top of page

VORSTAND

SK Oberseetal
Oehen Stefan

Präsident

079 811 91 56
SK Oberseetal
Weber Marc

Vize-Präsident

078 792 85 19
SK Oberseetal
Jund René

Kassier

SK Oberseetal
Bättig Sonja

Aktuarin

SK Oberseetal
Zgraggen Fabian

Technischer Leiter 1 Aktive

SK Oberseetal
Thierstein Marco

Technischer Leiter 2 Aktive

SK Oberseetal
Höltschi David

Technischer Leiter 1 Nachwuchs

SK Oberseetal
Hegglin Markus

Technischer Leiter 2 Nachwuchs

SK Oberseetal
Seeholzer Michèle

Medienchefin

SK Oberseetal
Sidler Kuno

Material

AKTIVSCHWINGER

SK Oberseetal

Elmiger Andreas

SK Oberseetal

Elmiger Matthias

SK Oberseetal

Füglister Stefan

SK Oberseetal

Grüter Marcel

SK Oberseetal

Hegglin Julian

SK Oberseetal

Huser Christian

SK Oberseetal

Huser Tobias

SK Oberseetal

Kretz Marius

SK Oberseetal

Rust Sandro

SK Oberseetal

Rust Silvio

SK Oberseetal

Schnider Josef

SK Oberseetal

Schnider Lukas

SK Oberseetal

Thierstein Marco

SK Oberseetal

Troxler Jonas

SK Oberseetal

Weber Livio

SK Oberseetal

Widmer Simon

SK Oberseetal

Wyss Sven

SK Oberseetal

Ziegler Elias

JUNGSCHWINGER

Baumli Dylan

Baumli Dylan

Bieri Michael

Bieri Michael

Boog Gian

Boog Gian

Brunner Nils

Brunner Nils

Buck Simon

Buck Simon

Burri Fabian

Burri Fabian

Eggstein Fabio

Eggstein Fabio

Estermann Colin

Estermann Colin

Estermann Dominik

Estermann Dominik

Graf Joris

Graf Joris

Hess Joel

Hess Joel

Höltschi Samuel

Höltschi Samuel

Iten Andrin

Iten Andrin

Kneubühler Livio

Kneubühler Livio

Leu Adrian

Leu Adrian

Leu Tobias

Leu Tobias

Mattmann Louis

Mattmann Louis

Moos Janik

Moos Janik

Rölli Patrick

Rölli Patrick

Salzmann Jérome

Salzmann Jérome

Stalder Pascal

Stalder Pascal

Stalder Raffael

Stalder Raffael

Steiger Simon

Steiger Simon

Villa Luca

Villa Luca

Wili Raffael

Wili Raffael

Zogg Lukas

Zogg Lukas

KAMPFRICHTER & FUNKTIONÄRE

Senn Eugen
Präsident LKSV
Arnold Thomas
TK LKSV
Jund René
Kampfrichter LKSV
Dober Silvan
Kampfrichter LKSV
Weber Roman
Kampfrichter
Ziegler Dominik
Kampfrichter
Bättig Peter
Fähnrich
Winiger Othmar
LKSV Veteranen Obmann
Zemp Niklaus
SKO Veteranenverbindungsmann
Theiler Walter
Mitglied Obmannschaft eidg. Schwingerveteranen

EHRENMITGLIEDER

Amrein Thomas
Arnold Edi
Arnold Thomas
Bachmann Hans
Bütler Roman
Egli Josef
Felder Ernst
Fleischli Alfred
Galliker Brigit
Grüter Jimmy
Grüter Urs
Gut Walter
Huber Peter
Iten-Muff Irene
Jenny Remo
Kathriner Reto
Kiser-Eichenberger Gaby
Kneubühler Ruedi
Koch Pirmin
Käppeli Siegfried
Muff Peter
Mühlebach Jakob
Rust Hermann
Rust Josef
Rölli Anton sen.
Sattler Urs
Senn Eugen
Theiler Walter
Von Moos Edy
Widmer Peter
Winiger Beat
Winiger Othmar
Winiger Werner
Ziegler Franz
Zurfluh Peter

FAHNEN

Schwingklub Oberseetal Fahnen

Fahnengötti

Fleischli Alfred

Fahnengotte

Leisibach Elli † 

FREIMITGLIEDER

Bachmann-Haas Carmen
Hegglin Hans
Hess Franz
Kiser Peter
Käch Nicolas
Lang Armin
Leisibach Moritz
Müller Roger
Rust Anton
Seeholzer Adrian
Sidler Hans
Stocker Rolf
Wigger Markus
Zurfluh Walter
bottom of page